您现在的位置: 首页 >> 希望杯新闻 >> 正文

高中组高二年级数学

【】   2017/12/24   点击次数:1379次    【打印】【关闭

准考证编号 姓名 年级 学校 奖项 指导老师
175273823044  范哲睿 高二 江苏省镇江第一中学 一等奖 刘银
175272730522  施正 高二 浙江省湖州中学 一等奖 姚恒
175272732048  施竞成 高二 长兴中学 一等奖 钱昭鑫
175274411021  周宇昕 高二 慈溪中学 一等奖 应勤俭
175273822105  陆嘉澄 高二 江苏省锡山高级中学 一等奖 俞俊
175272732059  徐哲晟 高二 长兴中学 一等奖 钱昭鑫
175272732067  周子璇 高二 长兴中学 一等奖 钱昭鑫
175274411025  陈嘉鑫 高二 慈溪中学 一等奖 应勤俭
175273813059  苏杨成 高二 江苏省昆山中学 一等奖 许峰
175273822101  尤锦江 高二 江苏省锡山高级中学 一等奖 俞俊
175273823110  朱灏翔 高二 江苏省镇江第一中学 一等奖 刘银
175272732046  沈思绮 高二 长兴中学 一等奖 钱昭鑫
175272732040  李乐洋 高二 长兴中学 一等奖 钱昭鑫
175273823030  蔡哲嘉 高二 江苏省镇江第一中学 二等奖 刘银
175273822103  王尤佳 高二 江苏省锡山高级中学 二等奖 俞俊
175273812081  蒯乐 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 二等奖 卢杰
175272732036  韩嘉伟 高二 长兴中学 二等奖 钱昭鑫
175272730520  沈佳宇 高二 浙江省湖州中学 二等奖 姚恒
175271131193  林尚仪 高二 杭州高级中学(钱江校区) 二等奖 吴连成
175273812095  谢凌 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 二等奖 章建民
175272730517  潘一言 高二 浙江省湖州中学 二等奖 姚恒
175272730519  沈敖 高二 浙江省湖州中学 二等奖 姚恒
175273813067  周子轶 高二 江苏省昆山中学 二等奖 许峰
175274411023  陆雨欣 高二 慈溪中学 二等奖 应勤俭
175273822104  朱怡蓉 高二 江苏省锡山高级中学 二等奖 俞俊
175273812072  符一涵 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 二等奖 卢杰
175273812073  贡方舟 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 二等奖 章建民
175273822108  申奥 高二 江苏省锡山高级中学 二等奖 俞俊
175273822102  唐竹笑 高二 江苏省锡山高级中学 二等奖 俞俊
175272732066  周学琪 高二 长兴中学 二等奖 钱昭鑫
175273812080  金学博 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 二等奖 陈曦远
175274411028  李嘉晔 高二 慈溪中学 二等奖 应勤俭
175273812075  胡哲涵 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 二等奖 陈曦远
175272732045  佘家瑞 高二 长兴中学 二等奖 钱昭鑫
175272732065  张翼翔 高二 长兴中学 二等奖 钱昭鑫
175273813066  赵腾蛟 高二 江苏省昆山中学 三等奖
175273822130  曲家绪 高二 江苏省江阴高级中学 三等奖
175273823091  吴诚成 高二 江苏省镇江第一中学 三等奖
175273812097  徐晨阳 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 三等奖
175272732060  许滉洋 高二 长兴中学 三等奖
175273823098  许洛榕 高二 江苏省镇江第一中学 三等奖
175273822119  陈昱峰 高二 江苏省江阴高级中学 三等奖
175273822118  江晨阳 高二 江苏省锡山高级中学 三等奖
175273812079  江舒 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 三等奖
175274411024  岑宇航 高二 慈溪中学 三等奖
175274411029  陈逸涵 高二 慈溪中学 三等奖
175272732038  蒋一妃 高二 长兴中学 三等奖
175272732056  吴正豪 高二 长兴中学 三等奖
175273812100  张炀 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 三等奖
175273812078  黄子涵 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 三等奖
175273823066  李秀一 高二 江苏省镇江第一中学 三等奖
175273812083  刘希 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 三等奖
175272732050  唐箴言 高二 长兴中学 三等奖
175273812093  吴思敏 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 三等奖
175271131201  谢欣悦 高二 杭州高级中学(钱江校区) 三等奖
175272730523  熊福凡 高二 浙江省湖州中学 三等奖
175272732058  徐亦涵 高二 长兴中学 三等奖
175272730525  杨鸿辉 高二 浙江省湖州中学 三等奖
175273802028  刘大川 高二 江苏省睢宁高级中学 三等奖
175273813056  刘斯凡 高二 江苏省昆山中学 三等奖
175271131189  黄安序 高二 杭州高级中学(钱江校区) 三等奖
175273812077  黄程浩 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 三等奖
175273812088  王昊哲 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 三等奖
175273823032  陈杨 高二 江苏省镇江中学 三等奖
175273813049  单文涛 高二 江苏省昆山中学 三等奖
175273812074  贡天泽 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 三等奖
175273823061  金育霖 高二 江苏省镇江中学 三等奖
175273812082  李文倩 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 三等奖
175272732044  邱天 高二 长兴中学 三等奖
175273812089  王晖 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 三等奖
175272730524  杨戴原 高二 浙江省湖州中学 三等奖
175274411022  张栩千 高二 慈溪中学 三等奖
175273822129  宦人杰 高二 江苏省江阴高级中学 三等奖
175273823034  陈宇轩 高二 江苏省镇江中学 三等奖
175273813050  方文涛 高二 江苏省昆山中学 三等奖
175273822107  韩旭滨 高二 江苏省锡山高级中学 三等奖
175271131197  沈正浩 高二 杭州高级中学(钱江校区) 三等奖
175273802037  王盛文 高二 江苏省睢宁高级中学 三等奖
175273812098  杨飞 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 三等奖
175273812099  张隽雄 高二 江苏省丹阳高级中学 三等奖
175270032013  李晨涵 高二 浙江省龙游中学 三等奖
175270032008  危奉和 高二 浙江省龙游中学 三等奖
175271132072  方雨婷 高二 桐庐中学 三等奖
175271132074  李雷城 高二 桐庐中学 三等奖